Vessels (148232)



NEPTUNE IMO:8514215

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
NEPTUNE
IMO:
8514215
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FUKUYOSHI MARU NO.8 until 2001 Oct
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1396
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEPTUNE' with IMO number 8514215 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. NEPTUNE had also former names - FUKUYOSHI MARU NO.8 until 2001 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV