Vessels (148232)



MARINE VENUS IMO:8514291

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
MARINE VENUS
IMO:
8514291
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
GRANDEUR ACE until 2002 SepTACHIBANA MARU until 2000 Nov
MMSI:
563002010
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
5273
Gross tonage:
3225
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARINE VENUS' with IMO number 8514291 and MMSI 563002010 is . Vessel was built in 1985. MARINE VENUS had also former names - GRANDEUR ACE until 2002 SepTACHIBANA MARU until 2000 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV