Vessels (148232)



TAI XIANG IMO:8514485

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TAI XIANG
IMO:
8514485
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEIUN MARU NO.8 until 2002 Jun
MMSI:
515863000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
UNION BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1580
Gross tonage:
1341
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAI XIANG' with IMO number 8514485 and MMSI 515863000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. TAI XIANG had also former names - SEIUN MARU NO.8 until 2002 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV