Vessels (148232)



SHINLINE 5 IMO:8514801

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SHINLINE 5
IMO:
8514801
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SANJOSE ACE until 1997 JulPACIFIC TIGER until 1990 Feb
MMSI:
533297000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
KUCHING
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
7059
Gross tonage:
5557
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHINLINE 5' with IMO number 8514801 and MMSI 533297000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SHINLINE 5 had also former names - SANJOSE ACE until 1997 JulPACIFIC TIGER until 1990 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV