Vessels (148232)



BRAVEHEART IMO:8515491

Flag: Cayman islands
Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
BRAVEHEART
IMO:
8515491
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
JEFFERSON BEACH (period unknown)
MMSI:
319349001
Flag:
Cayman islands
Year of build:
1989
DW:
100
Gross tonage:
495
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVEHEART' with IMO number 8515491 and MMSI 319349001 is . Vessel was built in 1989. BRAVEHEART had also former names - JEFFERSON BEACH (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cayman islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV