Vessels (148232)



YAO HAI IMO:8515697

Flag: China
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
YAO HAI
IMO:
8515697
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
KAMBA until 2005 AugANGELIKI D II until 1999 AugYUGALA until 1997 NovDAITEN until 1997 JanDAITEN MARU until 1990 Mar
MMSI:
412079270
Flag:
China
Port registry:
WUHAN
Year of build:
1986
DW:
69497
Gross tonage:
36544
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'YAO HAI' with IMO number 8515697 and MMSI 412079270 is . Vessel was built in 1986. YAO HAI had also former names - KAMBA until 2005 AugANGELIKI D II until 1999 AugYUGALA until 1997 NovDAITEN until 1997 JanDAITEN MARU until 1990 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV