Vessels (148232)



MAIDEN EAST IMO:8515867

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
MAIDEN EAST
IMO:
8515867
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
KISOGAWA until 2011 Jun
MMSI:
525015873
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
BELAWAN
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1986
DW:
17740
Gross tonage:
10804
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAIDEN EAST' with IMO number 8515867 and MMSI 525015873 is . Vessel was built in 1986. MAIDEN EAST had also former names - KISOGAWA until 2011 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV