Vessels (148232)



NAUTICA PONTIAN IMO:8515908

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
NAUTICA PONTIAN
IMO:
8515908
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
JASA 88 until 2001 Jul
MMSI:
533527000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
LABUAN
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1990
DW:
3791
Gross tonage:
2185
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAUTICA PONTIAN' with IMO number 8515908 and MMSI 533527000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. NAUTICA PONTIAN had also former names - JASA 88 until 2001 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV