Vessels (148232)



LADY DIDEM IMO:8516598

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY DIDEM
IMO:
8516598
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AZUR until 2012 NovSIMONE until 2010 SepNORDER TILL until 2004 FebTRITON until 1998 MayMARI FRANCE until 1996 AugSIMONE until 1994 Jun
MMSI:
352005000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
PHOENIX SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
1550
Gross tonage:
1416
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY DIDEM' with IMO number 8516598 and MMSI 352005000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. LADY DIDEM had also former names - AZUR until 2012 NovSIMONE until 2010 SepNORDER TILL until 2004 FebTRITON until 1998 MayMARI FRANCE until 1996 AugSIMONE until 1994 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV