Vessels (148232)



ANATOLIY LARIN IMO:8516641

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
ANATOLIY LARIN
IMO:
8516641
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
BARON until 2010 JulBIKIN until 2006 Dec
MMSI:
273313470
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
PETROPAVLOVSK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1990
DW:
3750
Gross tonage:
4295
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANATOLIY LARIN' with IMO number 8516641 and MMSI 273313470 is . Vessel was built in 1990. ANATOLIY LARIN had also former names - BARON until 2010 JulBIKIN until 2006 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV