Vessels (148232)



LINAU 15 IMO:8516732

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LINAU 15
IMO:
8516732
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KIN LINE NO.1 until 1996
MMSI:
533473000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
LABUAN
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1246
Gross tonage:
857
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LINAU 15' with IMO number 8516732 and MMSI 533473000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. LINAU 15 had also former names - KIN LINE NO.1 until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV