Vessels (148232)



RESOLVE EARL IMO:8516964

Flag: Vanuatu
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
RESOLVE EARL
IMO:
8516964
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
ANGLIAN EARL until 2013 NovMAERSK LOGGER until 2003 Nov
MMSI:
577196000
Flag:
Vanuatu
Port registry:
PORT VILA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1987
DW:
2499
Gross tonage:
2311
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RESOLVE EARL' with IMO number 8516964 and MMSI 577196000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. RESOLVE EARL had also former names - ANGLIAN EARL until 2013 NovMAERSK LOGGER until 2003 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vanuatu.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV