Vessels (148232)



BOULDER IMO:8516988

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
BOULDER
IMO:
8516988
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
MAERSK LIFTER until 2007 Jan
MMSI:
244113000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
AMSTERDAM
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1988
DW:
2499
Gross tonage:
2311
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BOULDER' with IMO number 8516988 and MMSI 244113000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. BOULDER had also former names - MAERSK LIFTER until 2007 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV