Vessels (148232)



YU FU IMO:8517035

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
YU FU
IMO:
8517035
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
ZARAL until 2010 AprARAL WIND until 2009 SepST.MARY until 2005 AprUZNADZE until 2000 AugAKADEMIK UZNADZE until 1994 Sep
MMSI:
372305000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1988
DW:
17430
Gross tonage:
10985
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'YU FU' with IMO number 8517035 and MMSI 372305000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. YU FU had also former names - ZARAL until 2010 AprARAL WIND until 2009 SepST.MARY until 2005 AprUZNADZE until 2000 AugAKADEMIK UZNADZE until 1994 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV