Vessels (148232)



ATLANTIC SPIRIT IMO:8517372

Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
ATLANTIC SPIRIT
IMO:
8517372
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
HONMOKU MARU until 1997
Year of build:
1987
DW:
16165
Gross tonage:
47287
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLANTIC SPIRIT' with IMO number 8517372 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. ATLANTIC SPIRIT had also former names - HONMOKU MARU until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV