Vessels (148232)



GOLDEN BIRD IMO:8517580

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
GOLDEN BIRD
IMO:
8517580
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ORCHID SEA until 2013 AprRUGIA until 2004 MarCLIPPER PIONEER until 1992 Nov
MMSI:
357207000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
12342
Gross tonage:
7170
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GOLDEN BIRD' with IMO number 8517580 and MMSI 357207000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. GOLDEN BIRD had also former names - ORCHID SEA until 2013 AprRUGIA until 2004 MarCLIPPER PIONEER until 1992 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV