Vessels (148232)



MSC DIDEM IMO:8517891

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC DIDEM
IMO:
8517891
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
SAVANNAH until 2005 MaySCI ASHA until 2003 MarSAVANNAH until 2002 FebHANJIN SAVANNAH until 2001 Dec
MMSI:
355398000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1987
DW:
43108
Gross tonage:
35598
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC DIDEM' with IMO number 8517891 and MMSI 355398000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. MSC DIDEM had also former names - SAVANNAH until 2005 MaySCI ASHA until 2003 MarSAVANNAH until 2002 FebHANJIN SAVANNAH until 2001 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV