Vessels (148232)



TOBOI TRADER IMO:8518089

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TOBOI TRADER
IMO:
8518089
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ROSSLYN BAY until 2011 MarMADANG COAST until 2007 Dec
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1986
DW:
2724
Gross tonage:
1951
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TOBOI TRADER' with IMO number 8518089 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. TOBOI TRADER had also former names - ROSSLYN BAY until 2011 MarMADANG COAST until 2007 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV