Vessels (148232)



SEPIK COAST IMO:8518091

Flag: Papua New Guinea
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEPIK COAST
IMO:
8518091
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NIUGINI COAST until 2005 Dec
MMSI:
553111131
Flag:
Papua New Guinea
Port registry:
PORT MORESBY
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1986
DW:
2748
Gross tonage:
1951
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEPIK COAST' with IMO number 8518091 and MMSI 553111131 is . Vessel was built in 1986. SEPIK COAST had also former names - NIUGINI COAST until 2005 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Papua New Guinea.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV