Vessels (148232)



EUROPE IMO:8518168

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
EUROPE
IMO:
8518168
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
NETTUNO SECONDO S until 2003 May
MMSI:
240047000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
THESSALONIKI
Year of build:
1986
Gross tonage:
408
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EUROPE' with IMO number 8518168 and MMSI 240047000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. EUROPE had also former names - NETTUNO SECONDO S until 2003 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV