Vessels (148232)



VITALY VANUKHIN IMO:8518572

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
VITALY VANUKHIN
IMO:
8518572
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
PARADISE BAY until 2013 DecNORDIC SWAN until 2008 JulLENG until 1999 Dec
MMSI:
273321440
Flag:
Russia
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1986
DW:
10628
Gross tonage:
7090
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VITALY VANUKHIN' with IMO number 8518572 and MMSI 273321440 is . Vessel was built in 1986. VITALY VANUKHIN had also former names - PARADISE BAY until 2013 DecNORDIC SWAN until 2008 JulLENG until 1999 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to VITALY VANUKHIN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV