Vessels (148232)



JIAXIANG IMO:8518675

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Self discharging bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
JIAXIANG
IMO:
8518675
Vessel type:
Self discharging bulk carrier
Former names:
GUANG XIANG until 2005 AugBOG EM until 2004 MayHISHIKAWA MARU until 2002 Jul
MMSI:
351002000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
3660
Gross tonage:
2644
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JIAXIANG' with IMO number 8518675 and MMSI 351002000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. JIAXIANG had also former names - GUANG XIANG until 2005 AugBOG EM until 2004 MayHISHIKAWA MARU until 2002 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to JIAXIANG



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV