Vessels (148232)



MERLION DUA IMO:8518730

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Bunkering Tanker
Vessel current name:
MERLION DUA
IMO:
8518730
Vessel type:
Bunkering tanker
Former names:
SANYO until 2006 DecSANYO MARU NO.28 until 2000 Nov
MMSI:
341297000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
BASSETERRE
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1209
Gross tonage:
740
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERLION DUA' with IMO number 8518730 and MMSI 341297000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. MERLION DUA had also former names - SANYO until 2006 DecSANYO MARU NO.28 until 2000 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.



Vessels that are similar to MERLION DUA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV