Vessels (148232)



XIN XING IMO:8518742

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
XIN XING
IMO:
8518742
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEA EAGLE until 2008 AprMIDAS 2 until 2004 AprKIFUNE MARU until 1999 Feb
MMSI:
514032000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
GLOBAL MARINE BUREAU
Year of build:
1986
DW:
1580
Gross tonage:
1261
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'XIN XING' with IMO number 8518742 and MMSI 514032000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. XIN XING had also former names - SEA EAGLE until 2008 AprMIDAS 2 until 2004 AprKIFUNE MARU until 1999 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV