Vessels (148232)



JIE SHUN IMO:8518780

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
JIE SHUN
IMO:
8518780
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VELOX until 2012 MayARMON until 2004 NovNORTHERN QUEEN until 2000 Feb
MMSI:
514569000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
4788
Gross tonage:
2825
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JIE SHUN' with IMO number 8518780 and MMSI 514569000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. JIE SHUN had also former names - VELOX until 2012 MayARMON until 2004 NovNORTHERN QUEEN until 2000 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV