Vessels (148232)



GOLDEN TIME IMO:8518792

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GOLDEN TIME
IMO:
8518792
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
RED RIVER until 2010 MarASIAN PALM until 2000 NovASIAN PHOENIX until 1992 JunQUEENLY until 1990 Mar
MMSI:
356380000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1986
DW:
6686
Gross tonage:
5545
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GOLDEN TIME' with IMO number 8518792 and MMSI 356380000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. GOLDEN TIME had also former names - RED RIVER until 2010 MarASIAN PALM until 2000 NovASIAN PHOENIX until 1992 JunQUEENLY until 1990 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV