Vessels (148232)



BLUE VISHIP IMO:8518833

Flag: Mongolia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BLUE VISHIP
IMO:
8518833
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
INTER UNITY until 2008 FebOPHELIA until 2003 OctSUPER VISION until 1996 SepSUPPER VISION until 1996
MMSI:
457118000
Flag:
Mongolia
Port registry:
ULAN BATOR
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
12359
Gross tonage:
7170
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE VISHIP' with IMO number 8518833 and MMSI 457118000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. BLUE VISHIP had also former names - INTER UNITY until 2008 FebOPHELIA until 2003 OctSUPER VISION until 1996 SepSUPPER VISION until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mongolia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV