Vessels (148232)



HUA HAI 101 IMO:8518900

Flag: China
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
HUA HAI 101
IMO:
8518900
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
TONG CHANG until 2009 Jun 22TENSHO MARU until 2005 Jan
MMSI:
412350590
Flag:
China
Port registry:
ZHENJIANG
Year of build:
1986
DW:
1106
Gross tonage:
756
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HUA HAI 101' with IMO number 8518900 and MMSI 412350590 is . Vessel was built in 1986. HUA HAI 101 had also former names - TONG CHANG until 2009 Jun 22TENSHO MARU until 2005 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV