Vessels (148232)



WON HOPE IMO:8518950

Flag: Niue
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WON HOPE
IMO:
8518950
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
OKAI MARU until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
542125110
Flag:
Niue
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL SHIP CLASSIFICATION
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1580
Gross tonage:
1437
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WON HOPE' with IMO number 8518950 and MMSI 542125110 is . Vessel was built in 1985. WON HOPE had also former names - OKAI MARU until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Niue.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV