Vessels (148232)



PREGOL HAV IMO:8519239

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PREGOL HAV
IMO:
8519239
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TANSA until 2013 MayEXPLORER until 2008 JulSEA THAMES until 2003 OctKURT JENSEN until 1994 Jan 10
MMSI:
305966000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
2291
Gross tonage:
1616
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PREGOL HAV' with IMO number 8519239 and MMSI 305966000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. PREGOL HAV had also former names - TANSA until 2013 MayEXPLORER until 2008 JulSEA THAMES until 2003 OctKURT JENSEN until 1994 Jan 10. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV