Vessels (148232)



TRINE IMO:8519241

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TRINE
IMO:
8519241
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KATRIN until 2009 Aug
MMSI:
305486000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
4139
Gross tonage:
3448
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRINE' with IMO number 8519241 and MMSI 305486000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. TRINE had also former names - KATRIN until 2009 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV