Vessels (148232)



KAIGEN MARU IMO:8519289

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
KAIGEN MARU
IMO:
8519289
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CHANG JIANG NO.6 until 2010 JunCHANG JIANG until 2001 Oct 15TAIHO MARU until 2001 Jun
MMSI:
515479000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
UNIVERSAL MARITIME BUREAU
Year of build:
1986
DW:
1600
Gross tonage:
1372
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAIGEN MARU' with IMO number 8519289 and MMSI 515479000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. KAIGEN MARU had also former names - CHANG JIANG NO.6 until 2010 JunCHANG JIANG until 2001 Oct 15TAIHO MARU until 2001 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV