Vessels (148232)



RED SUN IMO:8519502

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RED SUN
IMO:
8519502
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NOBLE STAR until 2012 FebLIN SHENG HAI until 2011 AugHAI YANG DAO until 2010 FebFENG LIN until 2007 DecHAI SHUN FA until 2007 NovHAI YUN until 2007 JulPENG XIANG until 2007 FebAN TAI until 2006 MayMAS
MMSI:
514210000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
OVERSEAS MARINE CERTIFICATION SERVICES
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1070
Gross tonage:
1275
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RED SUN' with IMO number 8519502 and MMSI 514210000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. RED SUN had also former names - NOBLE STAR until 2012 FebLIN SHENG HAI until 2011 AugHAI YANG DAO until 2010 FebFENG LIN until 2007 DecHAI SHUN FA until 2007 NovHAI YUN until 2007 JulPENG XIANG until 2007 FebAN TAI until 2006 MayMAS. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV