Vessels (148232)



TIAN CHEN 8 IMO:8519514

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TIAN CHEN 8
IMO:
8519514
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SAKURAKAWA until 2008 MayJIN ZE NO.1 until 2002 AugHAKUZAN until 1998 Jan
MMSI:
514158000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
UNIVERSAL MARITIME BUREAU
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1574
Gross tonage:
1195
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TIAN CHEN 8' with IMO number 8519514 and MMSI 514158000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. TIAN CHEN 8 had also former names - SAKURAKAWA until 2008 MayJIN ZE NO.1 until 2002 AugHAKUZAN until 1998 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV