Vessels (148232)



XIN SHENG IMO:8519526

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
XIN SHENG
IMO:
8519526
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TREASURE until 2007 AprCHUN FU until 2004 JunMIYASHIN until 1999 JunMIYASHIN MARU until 1999 Apr
MMSI:
514333000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
GLOBAL MARINE BUREAU
Year of build:
1986
DW:
1590
Gross tonage:
1289
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'XIN SHENG' with IMO number 8519526 and MMSI 514333000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. XIN SHENG had also former names - TREASURE until 2007 AprCHUN FU until 2004 JunMIYASHIN until 1999 JunMIYASHIN MARU until 1999 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV