Vessels (148232)



YUE CHAO 5 IMO:8519540

Flag: China
Vessel type: Fish carrier
Vessel current name:
YUE CHAO 5
IMO:
8519540
Vessel type:
Fish carrier
Former names:
DAIHO MARU until 2004RUO XING until 2003 NovDAIHO MARU until 2001 JanRUO XING until 2001ASAKA MARU until 1998 Jan
MMSI:
412464760
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHANTOU
Year of build:
1986
DW:
685
Gross tonage:
496
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'YUE CHAO 5' with IMO number 8519540 and MMSI 412464760 is . Vessel was built in 1986. YUE CHAO 5 had also former names - DAIHO MARU until 2004RUO XING until 2003 NovDAIHO MARU until 2001 JanRUO XING until 2001ASAKA MARU until 1998 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.



Vessels that are similar to YUE CHAO 5



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV