Vessels (148232)



ALIZE IMO:8519954

Flag: Moldova
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ALIZE
IMO:
8519954
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NOAH until 2013 AugRIVER CARRIER until 2011 AugCURLEW until 2009 AugHOOCREST until 2007 Jan
MMSI:
214181421
Flag:
Moldova
Classification society:
BULGARSKI KORABEN
Year of build:
1986
DW:
1400
Gross tonage:
794
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALIZE' with IMO number 8519954 and MMSI 214181421 is . Vessel was built in 1986. ALIZE had also former names - NOAH until 2013 AugRIVER CARRIER until 2011 AugCURLEW until 2009 AugHOOCREST until 2007 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Moldova.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV