Vessels (148232)



MERLION VI IMO:8520317

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
MERLION VI
IMO:
8520317
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
KEIHIN MARU until 2002
MMSI:
564527000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1986
DW:
1728
Gross tonage:
975
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERLION VI' with IMO number 8520317 and MMSI 564527000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. MERLION VI had also former names - KEIHIN MARU until 2002. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.



Vessels that are similar to MERLION VI



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV