Vessels (148232)



AYKOP EMICE IMO:8520458

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AYKOP EMICE
IMO:
8520458
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CELTIC FREEDOM until 2013 NovMARLIES SABBAN until 2006 MarPETRA GUNDA until 1995 Oct
MMSI:
271043725
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
3473
Gross tonage:
2120
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AYKOP EMICE' with IMO number 8520458 and MMSI 271043725 is . Vessel was built in 1986. AYKOP EMICE had also former names - CELTIC FREEDOM until 2013 NovMARLIES SABBAN until 2006 MarPETRA GUNDA until 1995 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV