Vessels (148232)



ANGELUCKY IMO:8520484

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ANGELUCKY
IMO:
8520484
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PIEMONTE until 2008 AprAGIP PIEMONTE until 2001 Jan
Year of build:
1987
DW:
113957
Gross tonage:
64100
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGELUCKY' with IMO number 8520484 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. ANGELUCKY had also former names - PIEMONTE until 2008 AprAGIP PIEMONTE until 2001 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV