Vessels (148232)



AN JI 4 IMO:8520549

Flag: China
Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
AN JI 4
IMO:
8520549
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
TOYO MARU NO.28 until 2006 Jan
MMSI:
412372570
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHANGHAI
Classification society:
ZIANLIAN CHUEN
Year of build:
1986
DW:
999
Gross tonage:
2648
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AN JI 4' with IMO number 8520549 and MMSI 412372570 is . Vessel was built in 1986. AN JI 4 had also former names - TOYO MARU NO.28 until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.



Vessels that are similar to AN JI 4



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV