Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 LANGENES trawler ship IMO 8520795 vessel flag MMSI 258186000

Vessels (148232)



LANGENES IMO:8520795

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LANGENES
IMO:
8520795
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
GRANIT until 2006 Feb
MMSI:
258186000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
AALESUND
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
Gross tonage:
1345
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LANGENES' with IMO number 8520795 and MMSI 258186000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. LANGENES had also former names - GRANIT until 2006 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.



Vessels that are similar to LANGENES



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV