Vessels (148232)



DONG FENG IMO:8521000

Flag: China
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
DONG FENG
IMO:
8521000
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
HUA NING until 2009 JanGUSTAV SULE until 2007 SepVIKTOR KINGISSEPP until 1992 Jan
MMSI:
412350950
Flag:
China
Port registry:
WUHAN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
24150
Gross tonage:
16502
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONG FENG' with IMO number 8521000 and MMSI 412350950 is . Vessel was built in 1986. DONG FENG had also former names - HUA NING until 2009 JanGUSTAV SULE until 2007 SepVIKTOR KINGISSEPP until 1992 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV