Vessels (148232)



SVITZER SVEZIA IMO:8521141

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SVITZER SVEZIA
IMO:
8521141
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SVEZIA until 2014 Jul
MMSI:
244820404
Year of build:
1988
DW:
140
Gross tonage:
245
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVITZER SVEZIA' with IMO number 8521141 and MMSI 244820404 is . Vessel was built in 1988. SVITZER SVEZIA had also former names - SVEZIA until 2014 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV