Vessels (148232)



SS PROSPERITY IMO:8521309

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SS PROSPERITY
IMO:
8521309
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
U STAR until 2003 Sep 22SS PROSPERITY until 2003 Aug 11SWIFT PROSPERITY until 2000 Nov
MMSI:
563004340
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1674
Gross tonage:
933
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SS PROSPERITY' with IMO number 8521309 and MMSI 563004340 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SS PROSPERITY had also former names - U STAR until 2003 Sep 22SS PROSPERITY until 2003 Aug 11SWIFT PROSPERITY until 2000 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.



Vessels that are similar to SS PROSPERITY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV