Vessels (148232)



MSC FLORIANA IMO:8521397

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC FLORIANA
IMO:
8521397
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
PRINCESS until 1995 Feb 02NORASIA PRINCESS until 1994 Aug
MMSI:
353878000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1986
DW:
31205
Gross tonage:
21648
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC FLORIANA' with IMO number 8521397 and MMSI 353878000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. MSC FLORIANA had also former names - PRINCESS until 1995 Feb 02NORASIA PRINCESS until 1994 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV