Vessels (148232)



MSC ANNAMARIA IMO:8521402

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC ANNAMARIA
IMO:
8521402
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
NORASIA AL MANSOORAH until 1994 Nov
MMSI:
353852000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1987
DW:
31205
Gross tonage:
21633
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC ANNAMARIA' with IMO number 8521402 and MMSI 353852000 is . Vessel was built in 1987. MSC ANNAMARIA had also former names - NORASIA AL MANSOORAH until 1994 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV