Vessels (148232)



CAROLINA M IMO:8521581

Flag: Venezuela
Vessel type: Semi-Submersible Deck Cargo Pontoon
Vessel current name:
CAROLINA M
IMO:
8521581
Vessel type:
Deck cargo pontoon
Former names:
SMIT BARGE 1 until 2005 Aug
Flag:
Venezuela
Port registry:
PUERTO LA CRUZ
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1986
DW:
13980
Gross tonage:
5688
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAROLINA M' with IMO number 8521581 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. CAROLINA M had also former names - SMIT BARGE 1 until 2005 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Venezuela.



Vessels that are similar to CAROLINA M



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV