Vessels (148232)



MARIA IMO:8521751

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MARIA
IMO:
8521751
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MARIA GEERTJE until 1995 Nov
Year of build:
1986
Gross tonage:
361
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA' with IMO number 8521751 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. MARIA had also former names - MARIA GEERTJE until 1995 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MARIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV