Vessels (148232)



SHANNON PROSPER IMO:8521799

Flag: Kiribati
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SHANNON PROSPER
IMO:
8521799
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
M NAGOYA until 2009 AprTOYO NO.5 until 2007 Jan
MMSI:
529197000
Flag:
Kiribati
Port registry:
TARAWA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
2530
Gross tonage:
2147
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHANNON PROSPER' with IMO number 8521799 and MMSI 529197000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SHANNON PROSPER had also former names - M NAGOYA until 2009 AprTOYO NO.5 until 2007 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Kiribati.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV